Bitsie Tulloch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Tulloch

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bitsie Tulloch and David Giuntoli
Grimm Exclusive Video: Yikes! There's a Sick Twist to Nick's Cure

Magic sure has a funny way of working on Grimm. Now that Elizabeth (Louise Lombard) has su…

Jacqueline Toboni, David Giuntoli and Bitsie Tulloch
The Grimm Identity, Adalind's Adventures in Wesen-land and More Season 4 Scoop

It's not easy being Grimm.When Grimm returns for its fourth season on Friday (9/8c, NBC),…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 8:00pm
GrimmMr. Sandman(Season 2, Episode 15) TNT

Nick and Hank are on the case after a woman contracts a sudden case of blindness and then dies, and the search leads them to a Wesen that feeds off its victim's tears. Elsewhere, Adalind reflects on her new situation; and Juliette works on her memory with (more…)

Wed Mar 11 9:00pm
GrimmNameless(Season 2, Episode 16) TNT

Nick and Hank wage a cyber war against a Wesen killer; Juliette starts to make sense of her hallucinations.

Wed Mar 11 10:00pm
GrimmOne Angry Fuchsbau(Season 2, Episode 17) TNT

Rosalee is called up for jury duty and enlists Nick and Hank to stop a Wesen defense attorney from overturning a murder case. Meanwhile, Renard shares his recent dealings with the Verrat; and Juliette's memories are triggered when she visits Nick's trailer (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop