Bitsie Tulloch Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Tulloch

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bitsie Tulloch
Grimm Exclusive Video: Will Nick Embrace Juliette's Hexenbiest Secret?

Is love truly blind in this case?

Bitsie Tulloch and David Giuntoli
Grimm Exclusive Video: Yikes! There's a Sick Twist to Nick's Cure

Magic sure has a funny way of working on Grimm. Now that Elizabeth (Louise Lombard) has successfully…

Jacqueline Toboni, David Giuntoli and Bitsie Tulloch
The Grimm Identity, Adalind's Adventures in Wesen-land and More Season 4 Scoop

It's not easy being Grimm.When Grimm returns for its fourth season on Friday (9/8c, NBC), Det. Nick…

David Giuntoli
Grimm Season 4: Does Renard Live?

On Saturday, Grimm stars David Giuntoli, Russell Hornsby, Bitsie Tulloch, Silas Weir Mitchell, Reggi…

Grimm
First Look: Meet Grimm's Newest Wesen: Octo-Man!

It's the worst kind of identity theft. When NBC's Grimm returns this fall for its fourth season, we'…

Silas Weir Mitchell, Bree Turner
On the Set of Grimm's Wild Wesen Wedding

"This is the beaver section. Fuchsbau hereā€¦" The placement of Wesen is of utmost importance on this…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Trim the Budget! TV Characters We Want to Get Rid Of

See the characters whose stories could end and save us all the time and money

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 2:00am
Lakeview Terrace TBS

A young couple who have just moved into their dream home are terrorized by their next-door neighbor, a black LAPD officer who disapproves of their interracial relationship. Samuel L. Jackson, Patrick Wilson, Kerry Washington, Ron Glass, Justin Chambers. Di (more…)

Fri Apr 3 12:00pm
GrimmEl Cucuy(Season 3, Episode 5) TNT

Recurring vigilante incidents may be linked to an old Spanish legend. Meanwhile, Juliette learns about Nick's mother; and Adalind experiences a fright during her ultrasound.

Fri Apr 3 1:00pm
GrimmStories We Tell Our Young(Season 3, Episode 6) TNT

Nick and Hank deal with an apparent case of demon possession involving the Wesen Council. Elsewhere, Rosalee struggles with her loyalties; and Capt. Renard attends to family matters.