Bitsie Tulloch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Tulloch

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bitsie Tulloch and David Giuntoli
Grimm Exclusive Video: Yikes! There's a Sick Twist to Nick's Cure

Magic sure has a funny way of working on Grimm. Now that Elizabeth (Louise Lombard) has su…

Jacqueline Toboni, David Giuntoli and Bitsie Tulloch
The Grimm Identity, Adalind's Adventures in Wesen-land and More Season 4 Scoop

It's not easy being Grimm.When Grimm returns for its fourth season on Friday (9/8c, NBC),…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 8:00pm
GrimmTo Protect and Serve Man(Season 2, Episode 11) TNT

Hank's newfound knowledge of the Wesen world leads him to question an arrest he made earlier in his career; Monroe deals with an unexpected situation at the spice shop.

Wed Mar 4 9:00pm
GrimmSeason of the Hexenbiest(Season 2, Episode 12) TNT

Adalind returns to Portland seeking revenge, specifically targeting Nick, Hank and Juliette. Meanwhile, Capt. Renard's obsession grows; Monroe gets a surprise at the spice shop.

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
GrimmFace Off(Season 2, Episode 13) TNT

While struggling to process the truth about Juliette and Renard, Nick is called to investigate his own crime. Elsewhere, Renard finds Nick's trailer and forms a new alliance; Monroe tells Nick that he can help with Juliette; and Wu responds to a shooting a (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop