Bing Crosby Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harry Lillis Crosby

Birth Place: Tacoma, WA

Birthday: May 3, 1903, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bing Crosby Photos

  • White Christmas - Vera-Ellen, Danny Kaye, Bing Crosby and Rosemary Clooney
    Photo By: courtesy Paramount Pictures
  • White Christmas - Danny Kaye, Vera-Ellen and Bing Crosby
    Photo By: courtesy Paramount Pictures
  • White Christmas - Bing Crosby, Vera-Ellen, Rosemary Clooney and Danny Kaye
    Photo By: courtesy Paramount Pictures
  • White Christmas - Danny Kaye and Bing Crosby
    Photo By: courtesy Paramount Pictures
  • White Christmas - Bing Crosby, Danny Kane and Rosemary Clooney
    Photo By: courtesy Paramount Pictures
  • White Christmas - Bing Crosby and Danny Kaye
    Photo By: courtesy Paramount Pictures

Shop