Bindi Irwin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bindi Sue Irwin

Birth Place: Nambor, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 24, 1998, Leo

Profession: TV host, Wildlife conservationist

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (215 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Antony Starr
The Weekend Playlist: Finales (Girls, Banshee) and March Madness

Things get awfully bloody on Friday with the explosive first-season finale of Cinemax's vi…

Bindi Irwin
Crocodile Hunter Steve Irwin's Daughter Bindi Is All Grown Up!

Bindi Irwin, the daughter of Crocodile Hunter Steve Irwin, is all grown up — and forging h…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop