Billy ZaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William George Zane Jr.

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: February 24, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Billy Zane Photos

  • Billy Zane - The 2009 Beverly Hills Film Festival's Opening Night in Beverly Hills, April 1, 2009
    Photo By: Michael Bezjian/WireImage.com
  • Saffron Burrows and Billy Zane - Gala to benefit the Michel Compte Water Foundation in Beverly Hills, February 25, 2004
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Psych - Season 8 - "The Break-Up" - Billy Zane and Corbin Bernsen
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 8 - "The Break-Up" - Billy Zane and Mira Sorvino
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 8 - "The Break-Up" - Billy Zane, Dule Hill and James Roday
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The Deep End - Season 1 - "To Have and to Hold" - Billy Zane
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/ABC
  • The Deep End - Season 1 - "Where There's Smoke" - Stephanie Ferrell, Leah Pipes, Billy Zane and Tom Amandes
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/ABC
  • Deep End - Sherri Saum and Billy Zane
    Photo By:
  • Deep End - Billy Zane
    Photo By:
  • Deep End - Matt Long and Billy Zane
    Photo By:
  • Deep End - Leah Pipes and Billy Zane
    Photo By:
  • Deep End - Billy Zane, Sherri Saum, Tina Majorino, Matt Long, Clancy Brown, Leah Pipes, Ben Lawson and Norbert Leo Butts
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Deep End - Billy Zane
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop