Billy Ray Cyrus Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Ray Cyrus

Birth Place: Flatwoods, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 25, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Country singer, Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (553 ratings)

Your Rating:

Miley Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus courtesy CMT
Team Cyrus to Host CMT Music Awards

Feb 26, 2008 6:24 PM EST

<EM>Housewives</EM>' James Denton with his wife, Erin, and their son, Sheppard
Happy Father's Day, from Your Faves

Jun 15, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop