Billy Lush Celebrity Watchlist

Billy Lush

Birth Name: William Paul Lush

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: November 30, 1981, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(22 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Billy Lush

Cheers & Jeers: (Billy) Lush Life on The Chicago Code

Cheers to Billy Lush for his arresting work on The Chicago Code.   Want more Cheers & Jeers? Subscribe to TV Guide Magazine now! As Liam Hennessy, an undercover cop who's walking a thin blue line between good and evil in his attempt to take… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Straw Dogs - Official Trailer
02:32 — David and Amy Sumner (James Marsden and Kate Bosworth), a Hollywood screenwriter and his actress wife, return to her small hometown in the deep South (more…)
Straw Dogs
00:37 — David and Amy Sumner (James Marsden and Kate Bosworth), a Hollywood screenwriter and his actress wife, return to her small hometown in the deep South (more…)
Straw Dogs - Trailer
02:00 — David and Amy Sumner (James Marsden and Kate Bosworth), a Hollywood screenwriter and his actress wife, return to her small hometown in the deep South (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 5 9:00pm
NCISPersonal Day(Season 13, Episode 2) USA

NCIS assists a DEA agent on a drug-running case that keeps going cold, after Gibbs agrees to help a friend who shares a tragic past. Meanwhile, the team gossip about Gibbs' new look after he replaces his standard military haircut and polo shirt with a mode (more…)

I’ll Watch2203 Watching
Sat Oct 8 1:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitResilience(Season 4, Episode 10) ION

The investigation into a teen's claim that she was raped involves her parents, little sister, a boyfriend and a boarder. Jackie: Rachael Bella. Tom Landricks: Titus Welliver. Angie Landricks: Cynthia Ettinger. Sally: Justine Caputo. Gina Bernardo: Illeana (more…)

I’ll Watch239 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: William Paul Lush
  • Birth Place: New Haven, CT
  • Birthday: November 30, 1981, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.