Billy GrayCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Thomas Gray

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1938, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Motorcycle racer, Inventor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop