Billy Gray Celebrity Watchlist

Billy Gray

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Thomas Gray

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1938, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Motorcycle racer, Inventor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: