Billy Graham Celebrity Watchlist

Billy Graham

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Franklin Graham Jr.

Birth Place: Charlotte, NC

Birthday: November 7, 1918, Scorpio

Profession: Evangelist

User Rating:1 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Billy Graham
Billy Graham Hospitalized with Pneumonia

Billy Graham was hospitalized Wednesday with pneumonia, but is "responding well" to treatment, accor…

Oral Roberts
Pioneering Televangelist Oral Roberts Dead at 91

Pioneering televangelist Oral Roberts has died after suffering a fall near his Newport Beach, Calif.…