Billy Dee Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William December Williams

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 6, 1937, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Billy Dee Williams Photos

  • Cicely Tyson and Billy Dee Williams - TNT Black Movie Awards, Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Emma Slater, Billy Dee Williams
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Emma Slater, Billy Dee Williams
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Billy Dee Williams
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • NCIS - Season 10 - "Namesake" - Billy Dee Williams, Mark Harmon
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Private Practice - Season 2, "Serving Two Masters" - Billy Dee Williams as Henry, Taye Diggs as Sam
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC

Related Galleries