Billy Campbell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Oliver Campbell

Birth Place: Charlottesville, VA

Birthday: July 7, 1959, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop