Billy CampbellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Oliver Campbell

Birth Place: Charlottesville, VA

Birthday: July 7, 1959, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Feb 27 2:00am
HelixM. Domestica(Season 2, Episode 6) Syfy

The CDC team are forced to work together when another outbreak threatens to overwhelm the Abbey.

Fri Feb 27 10:00pm
HelixCross-PollinationNew(Season 2, Episode 7) Syfy

Things go from bad to worse on the island. Elsewhere, Walker decides to go to St. Germain after learning about Brother Michael.

Sat Feb 28 12:00am
HelixCross-Pollination(Season 2, Episode 7) Syfy

Things go from bad to worse on the island. Elsewhere, Walker decides to go to St. Germain after learning about Brother Michael.

Fri Mar 6 2:00am
HelixCross-Pollination(Season 2, Episode 7) Syfy

Things go from bad to worse on the island. Elsewhere, Walker decides to go to St. Germain after learning about Brother Michael.

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
Sat Mar 7 12:00am

Shop