Billy Campbell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Oliver Campbell

Birth Place: Charlottesville, VA

Birthday: July 7, 1959, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Julianna Margulies, Alan Cumming
Weekend TV: Good Wife, Midwife, Walking Dead and Helix Finales

In a sudden, shocking (and heaven be praised, unspoiled) twist, this tremendous fifth seas…

Benedict Cumberbatch
Weekend TV Review: Give These Shows a Medal!

While the Olympians continue to dominate the TV spotlight in Sochi, another gathering of c…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 2:00am
HelixCross-Pollination(Season 2, Episode 7) Syfy

Things go from bad to worse on the island. Elsewhere, Walker decides to go to St. Germain after learning about Brother Michael.

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
HelixVade in PaceNew(Season 2, Episode 8) Syfy

The Coast Guard arrive to take the CDC team to another island to deal with another outbreak of the pathogen. Meanwhile, Sister Amy contends with Brother Michael and his plans.

Sat Mar 7 12:00am
HelixVade in Pace(Season 2, Episode 8) Syfy

The Coast Guard arrive to take the CDC team to another island to deal with another outbreak of the pathogen. Meanwhile, Sister Amy contends with Brother Michael and his plans.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop