Billy Burke Celebrity Watchlist

Billy Burke

Birth Name: William Albert Burke

Birth Place: Bellingham, WA

Birthday: November 25, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(172 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Graham Patrick Martin

Major Crimes Finale: Can Rusty Handle the Pressure of Testifying?

Monday's Major Crimes finale will attempt to close the book on a major chapter of the show. As Capt. Sharon Raydor (Mary McDonnell) & Co. try to find the killer who attacked Rusty (Graham Patrick Martin) to prevent him from testify… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Billy Burke Is Tired of Being a Spiritual Celebrity in 'Divine Access' First Look
01:35 — 'Divine Access' is in theaters May 13, and on VOD May 17.
"Breaking Dawn Pt. 1" Premiere: Billy Burke
01:47 — The "Twilight" star opens up about playing Kristen Stewart's on-screen dad--and if fame has changed her over the years.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Ravine Chase
00:34 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - She Has a Right to Know
01:50 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 11:30am
Mafia! HBOEAL

Spoof about the rise and fall of an ambitious casino manager tapped to inherit the reins of the Sicilian crime syndicate run by his father.

I’ll Watch48 Watching
Tue Aug 30 9:00pm
ZooThe ContingencyNew(Season 2, Episode 11) CBS

Mitch and Jamie find themselves in the middle of an animal attack at the Russian Embassy in Washington, D.C. Meanwhile, Jackson finally gets the answers he's been looking for...and it's from a surprising source.

I’ll Watch198 Watching
Wed Aug 31 6:15pm
Along Came a Spider FLIXe

Forensics expert Alex Cross investigates the disappearance of a senator's daughter, a student at a prestigious private academy.

I’ll Watch399 Watching

More NewsSee all »

David Lyons
Revolution: Can Monroe Be Redeemed?

To say Monroe ruined Charlie's life would be an understatement. But according to Revolution star Dav…

Billy Burke
Revolution Burning Questions: How Will Miles Survive?

[Warning: The following contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Revolution] Miles is cri…

Billy Burke
Revolution: Things Only Get Worse for Miles and Aaron

Miles and Aaron just can't catch a break! This week on┬áRevolution, both our heroes' lives go from ba…

Zak Orth
Revolution Burning Questions: What the Heck Happened to Aaron?

[Warning: The following contains major spoilers from┬áRevolution's Season 2 premiere. Read at your ow…

Zak Orth, Elizabeth Mitchell, Billy Burke
Revolution Creator Eric Kripke Promises a Much-Improved Season 2

For everyone who gave up on Revolution last season, it might be time to reconsider. The NBC series r…

Revolution
Revolution Adds Stephen Collins as Rachel's Dad, Makes Season 2 Tweaks

7th Heaven vet Stephen Collins is joining the cast of Revolution for the NBC series' upcoming second…

Details

  • Birth Name: William Albert Burke
  • Birth Place: Bellingham, WA
  • Birthday: November 25, 1966, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans