Billy Burke Celebrity Watchlist

Billy Burke

Birth Name: William Albert Burke

Birth Place: Bellingham, WA

Birthday: November 25, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(175 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Graham Patrick Martin

Major Crimes Finale: Can Rusty Handle the Pressure of Testifying?

Monday's Major Crimes finale will attempt to close the book on a major chapter of the show. As Capt. Sharon Raydor (Mary McDonnell) & Co. try to find the killer who attacked Rusty (Graham Patrick Martin) to prevent him from testify… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Don't Look Down - Official Trailer
01:46 — The story of Richard Branson's attempts to break world records flying in a hot air balloon.
EXCLUSIVE: Billy Burke Is Tired of Being a Spiritual Celebrity in 'Divine Access' First Look
01:35 — 'Divine Access' is in theaters May 13, and on VOD May 17.
"Breaking Dawn Pt. 1" Premiere: Billy Burke
01:47 — The "Twilight" star opens up about playing Kristen Stewart's on-screen dad--and if fame has changed her over the years.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Ravine Chase
00:34 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 11:00am
Feast of Love MAX

Bittersweet fare about relationship complications running rampant in an Oregon town awash with lovestruck romantics.

I’ll Watch84 Watching
Thu Sep 29 11:05pm
Fracture MOMAX

A brilliant engineer tries to get away with murder but a dogged young district attorney is on his tail.

I’ll Watch271 Watching
Fri Sep 30 9:00am
Along Came a Spider SHO

Forensics expert Alex Cross investigates the disappearance of a senator's daughter, a student at a prestigious private academy.

I’ll Watch405 Watching

More NewsSee all »

David Lyons
Revolution: Can Monroe Be Redeemed?

To say Monroe ruined Charlie's life would be an understatement. But according to Revolution star Dav…

Billy Burke
Revolution Burning Questions: How Will Miles Survive?

[Warning: The following contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Revolution] Miles is cri…

Billy Burke
Revolution: Things Only Get Worse for Miles and Aaron

Miles and Aaron just can't catch a break! This week on┬áRevolution, both our heroes' lives go from ba…

Zak Orth
Revolution Burning Questions: What the Heck Happened to Aaron?

[Warning: The following contains major spoilers from┬áRevolution's Season 2 premiere. Read at your ow…

Zak Orth, Elizabeth Mitchell, Billy Burke
Revolution Creator Eric Kripke Promises a Much-Improved Season 2

For everyone who gave up on Revolution last season, it might be time to reconsider. The NBC series r…

Revolution
Revolution Adds Stephen Collins as Rachel's Dad, Makes Season 2 Tweaks

7th Heaven vet Stephen Collins is joining the cast of Revolution for the NBC series' upcoming second…

Details

  • Birth Name: William Albert Burke
  • Birth Place: Bellingham, WA
  • Birthday: November 25, 1966, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.