Billy Burke Celebrity Watchlist

Billy Burke

Birth Name: William Albert Burke

Birth Place: Bellingham, WA

Birthday: November 25, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (130 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Graham Patrick Martin

Major Crimes Finale: Can Rusty Handle the Pressure of Testifying?

Monday's Major Crimes finale will attempt to close the book on a major chapter of the show. As Capt. Sharon Raydor (Mary McDonnell) & Co. try to find the killer who attacked Rusty (Graham Patrick Martin) to prevent him from testify… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 8 6:00pm
Major CrimesSpecial Master Part One(Season 3, Episode 18) TNT

Part 1 of 2. Killer Philip Stroh (Billy Burke) returns, seeking a deal in return for his cooperation about "future murders." The unit scrambles to decode the source of Stroh's information while trying to prevent the deaths of three women.

Mon Jun 8 7:00pm
Major CrimesSpecial Master Part Two(Season 3, Episode 19) TNT

The division races to stop a serial killer who is targeting female sex workers in the Season 3 finale. Also: Killer Philip Stroh (Billy Burke) inches closer to achieving his ultimate deal.

Fri Jun 12 12:00pm
Drive Angry Syfy

Nicolas Cage headlines this high-octane thriller about a convicted felon who breaks out of prison to prevent the cult that murdered his daughter from sacrificing his infant granddaughter on the night of the full moon.

More NewsSee all »

David Lyons
Revolution: Can Monroe Be Redeemed?

To say Monroe ruined Charlie's life would be an understatement. But according to Revolution star Dav…

Billy Burke
Revolution Burning Questions: How Will Miles Survive?

[Warning: The following contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Revolution] Miles is cri…

Billy Burke
Revolution: Things Only Get Worse for Miles and Aaron

Miles and Aaron just can't catch a break! This week on┬áRevolution, both our heroes' lives go from ba…

Zak Orth
Revolution Burning Questions: What the Heck Happened to Aaron?

[Warning: The following contains major spoilers from┬áRevolution's Season 2 premiere. Read at your ow…

Zak Orth, Elizabeth Mitchell, Billy Burke
Revolution Creator Eric Kripke Promises a Much-Improved Season 2

For everyone who gave up on Revolution last season, it might be time to reconsider. The NBC series r…

Revolution
Revolution Adds Stephen Collins as Rachel's Dad, Makes Season 2 Tweaks

7th Heaven vet Stephen Collins is joining the cast of Revolution for the NBC series' upcoming second…

Details

  • Birth Name: William Albert Burke
  • Birth Place: Bellingham, WA
  • Birthday: November 25, 1966, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter
  • User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (130 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »