Billy BurkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Albert Burke

Birth Place: Bellingham, WA

Birthday: November 25, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (130 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tracy Spiridakos
Revolution: The Trouble with Charlie

Oct 21, 2012 7:45 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop