Billy Burke Celebrity Watchlist

Billy Burke

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Albert Burke

Birth Place: Bellingham, WA

Birthday: November 25, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (130 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Graham Patrick Martin
Major Crimes Finale: Can Rusty Handle the Pressure of Testifying?

Monday's Major Crimes finale will attempt to close the book on a major chapter of the show. As Capt.…

David Lyons
Revolution: Can Monroe Be Redeemed?

To say Monroe ruined Charlie's life would be an understatement. But according to Revolution star Dav…

Billy Burke
Revolution Burning Questions: How Will Miles Survive?

[Warning: The following contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Revolution] Miles is cri…

Billy Burke
Revolution: Things Only Get Worse for Miles and Aaron

Miles and Aaron just can't catch a break! This week on Revolution, both our heroes' lives go from ba…

Zak Orth
Revolution Burning Questions: What the Heck Happened to Aaron?

[Warning: The following contains major spoilers from Revolution's Season 2 premiere. Read at your ow…

Zak Orth, Elizabeth Mitchell, Billy Burke
Revolution Creator Eric Kripke Promises a Much-Improved Season 2

For everyone who gave up on Revolution last season, it might be time to reconsider. The NBC series r…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 9:00am
Red Riding Hood FX

Medieval villager Valerie (Amanda Seyfried) grows so preoccupied with her love for an orphaned woodcutter that she leaves herself vulnerable to attack from the werewolf stalking the nearby woods. Meanwhile, the locals hire a werewolf hunter and start to tu (more…)

Tue Mar 31 7:00am
Red Riding Hood FX

Medieval villager Valerie (Amanda Seyfried) grows so preoccupied with her love for an orphaned woodcutter that she leaves herself vulnerable to attack from the werewolf stalking the nearby woods. Meanwhile, the locals hire a werewolf hunter and start to tu (more…)

Sun Apr 5 11:30pm
Drive Angry Syfy

Vengeful convict Milton (Nicolas Cage) breaks out of hell to save his granddaughter from being ritually sacrificed, and he receives help from a sympathetic waitress while being pursued by a ruthless cult leader, and one of Satan's most vicious minions.