Billy BoydCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Boyd

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: August 28, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Billy Boyd Photos

  • Dominic Monaghan, Sean Astin, Billy Boyd, Liv Tyler, Elijah Wood and Orlando Bloom - MTV's TRL
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Sean Astin, Billy Boyd and Elijah Wood - 2003 MTV Movie Awards
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Billy Boyd, Elijah Wood and Dominic Monaghan - Celebrity Charades Benefit, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Shop