Billy Boyd Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Boyd

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: August 28, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

LOTR Prankster Gets His

Dec 16, 2004 3:00 AM EST

Rings Star's DVD Scoop!

Apr 7, 2004 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop