Billie Piper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leian Paul Piper

Birth Place: Swindon, Wiltshire, England

Birthday: September 22, 1982, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop