Billie HolidayCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eleanora Fagan

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: April 7, 1915, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Top Moments: A Larger-Than-Life Jennifer Love Hewitt and Mad Men's Hilarious Fisticuffs

Our top moments of the week:13. Most Frustrating Finale: After Ringer kept us hanging for…

Shop