Bill Smitrovich Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Stanley Zmitrowicz

Birth Place: Bridgeport, CT

Birthday: May 16, 1947, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop