Bill Parcells Celebrity Watchlist

Bill Parcells

Birth Name: Duane Charles Parcells

Birth Place: Englewood, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: August 22, 1941, Leo

Profession: Former NFL coach

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Mark Fox Reveals The Advice Bill Parcells Gave Him | Guiding Greatness Ep. 5
03:12 — As part of the Guiding Greatness series presented by Delta Air Lines, Georgia Bulldogs coach Mark Fox talks about the advice he received from Hall of (more…)
Bill Parcells Compares J.J. Watt to Lawrence Taylor - 'The Herd'
Does J.J. Watt really remind Bill Parcells of Lawrence Taylor?

Details

  • Birth Name: Duane Charles Parcells
  • Birth Place: Englewood, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: August 22, 1941, Leo
  • Profession: Former NFL coach

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent