Bill O'Reilly Celebrity Watchlist

Bill O'Reilly

Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo

Profession: TV host, Author

TV Guide Rating:(679 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bill O'Reilly and Stephen Colbert,<em> The Late Show with Stephen Colbert</em>

Stephen Colbert and Bill O'Reilly Debate Terrorism and Trump's Orlando Tweet

Stephen Colbert welcomed Bill O'Reilly to The Late Show on Monday, where the pair had a fascinating debate about gun control, the war on terror and Donald Trump in the wake of the deadliest mass shooting in America. O'Reilly declared his hope that t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bill O'Reilly on first 2016 debate, new "Killing" book
05:53 — Fox News host Bill O'Reilly takes on one of the country's pivotal national security decisions in his latest book, "Killing the Rising Sun: How America (more…)
"Which One Doesn't Belong?" With Cousin Sal & Viola Davis
07:36 — Jimmy then tried to identify the stranger in the family.
Pete Holmes Attended Enrique Iglesias Concert Alone
02:22 — Pete jokes about unicorns and he recalls going to an Enrique Iglesias concert by himself.
Bill O'Reilly's Debate Predictions
03:13 — Bill shares how he thinks the upcoming debates between Clinton and Trump will go.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 8:00pm
The O'Reilly FactorNew FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.

I’ll Watch5340 Watching
Thu Sep 29 11:00pm
The O'Reilly Factor FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.

I’ll Watch5340 Watching
Fri Sep 30 8:00pm
The O'Reilly FactorNew FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.

I’ll Watch5340 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Donald Trump
Donald Trump Boycotts Fox News for Treating Him "Very Unfairly"

This isn't how journalism works, Donald

Killing Jesus
VIDEO: True Blood's Bill Condemns Jesus in the Trailer for Bill O'Reilly's Killing Jesus

Guess who's Pontius Pilate?

President Barack Obama
VIDEO: President Obama and Bill O'Reilly Clash in Pre-Super Bowl Interview

President Barack Obama sat down with Fox News' Bill O'Reilly Sundayafternoon for a pre-Super Bowl in…

Super Bowl XLVIII logo
What Time Does the Super Bowl Start?

The Seattle Seahawks will face off against the Denver Broncos this Sunday for Super Bowl XLVIII. The…

John F. Kennedy
JFK Assassination 50th Anniversary TV Roundup: A Complete Guide to Coverage

Friday marks the 50th anniversary of President John F. Kennedy's assassination in Dallas, Texas, and…

Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe Gets Presidential in Killing Kennedy

Half a century after the slaying of President John F. Kennedy, it's still hard to believe that the e…

Details

  • Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo
  • Profession: TV host, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent