Bill O'Reilly Celebrity Watchlist

Bill O'Reilly

Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo

Profession: TV host, Author

TV Guide Rating:(678 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

Donald Trump Boycotts Fox News for Treating Him "Very Unfairly"

Don't expect to see Donald Trump doing interviews on Fox News anytime soon. On Wednesday, he announced via Twitter that he won't be visiting the network since they have been treating him "very unfairly," apparently by not letting him control the cove… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bill O’Reilly on 2016 race, book "Killing Reagan"
05:39 — President Obama laid out goals for the country in his last year in office during his final State of the Union address Tuesday. His approval rating sta (more…)
Obama shares regrets in final State of the Union address
03:09 — After seven years in office, President Obama said "the state of our union is strong." But there is strong reaction to his final State of the Union add (more…)
Iron Man 2 - Trailer
02:25 — Paramount Pictures and Marvel Entertainment present the highly anticipated sequel to the blockbuster film based on the legendary Marvel Super Hero "Ir (more…)
Iron Man 2 - Trailer
02:25 — Paramount Pictures and Marvel Entertainment present the highly anticipated sequel to the blockbuster film based on the legendary Marvel Super Hero "Ir (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat May 28 8:00pm
Factor Special: The Trump PhenomenonNew FNC

Highlights of Bill O'Reilly's interviews with Donald Trump include their discussion after Trump announced his candidacy for president on June 16, 2015.

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Sun May 29 4:00am
Factor Special: The Trump PhenomenonNew FNC

Highlights of Bill O'Reilly's interviews with Donald Trump include their discussion after Trump announced his candidacy for president on June 16, 2015.

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Sun May 29 9:00pm
Factor Special: The Trump PhenomenonNew FNC

Highlights of Bill O'Reilly's interviews with Donald Trump include their discussion after Trump announced his candidacy for president on June 16, 2015.

I’ll Watch1 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Killing Jesus
VIDEO: True Blood's Bill Condemns Jesus in the Trailer for Bill O'Reilly's Killing Jesus

Guess who's Pontius Pilate?

President Barack Obama
VIDEO: President Obama and Bill O'Reilly Clash in Pre-Super Bowl Interview

President Barack Obama sat down with Fox News' Bill O'Reilly Sundayafternoon for a pre-Super Bowl in…

Super Bowl XLVIII logo
What Time Does the Super Bowl Start?

The Seattle Seahawks will face off against the Denver Broncos this Sunday for Super Bowl XLVIII. The…

John F. Kennedy
JFK Assassination 50th Anniversary TV Roundup: A Complete Guide to Coverage

Friday marks the 50th anniversary of President John F. Kennedy's assassination in Dallas, Texas, and…

Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe Gets Presidential in Killing Kennedy

Half a century after the slaying of President John F. Kennedy, it's still hard to believe that the e…

E. L. James
Fifty Shades Writer E.L. James Is No. 1 on Forbes' Top-Earning Authors

Fan-fiction writer-turned-global sensation E.L. James has toppedForbes Magazine's list of top-earnin…

Details

  • Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo
  • Profession: TV host, Author

Trending TonightSee all »