Bill O'ReillyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo

Profession: TV host, Author

User Rating: (677 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bill O'Reilly Photos

  • Bill O'Reilly - Time Magazine's 100 Most Influential People 2006 in New York City, May 8, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Rizzoli & Isles - Season 2 - Bill O'Reilly
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Rizzoli & Isles - Season 2 - Lorraine Bracco and Bill O'Reilly
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop