Bill O'ReillyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo

Profession: TV host, Author

User Rating: (677 ratings)

Your Rating:

Super Bowl XLVIII logo
What Time Does the Super Bowl Start?

Jan 31, 2014 10:02 AM EST

Show More

Shop