Bill O'Reilly Celebrity Watchlist

Bill O'Reilly

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo

Profession: TV host, Author

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (677 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Analyst
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Commentator
2003
Commentator
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Host
1989