Bill O'Reilly Celebrity Watchlist

Bill O'Reilly

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo

Profession: TV host, Author

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (677 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Killing Jesus
VIDEO: True Blood's Bill Condemns Jesus in the Trailer for Bill O'Reilly's Killing Jesus

Guess who's Pontius Pilate?

President Barack Obama
VIDEO: President Obama and Bill O'Reilly Clash in Pre-Super Bowl Interview

President Barack Obama sat down with Fox News' Bill O'Reilly Sundayafternoon for a pre-Super Bowl in…

Super Bowl XLVIII logo
What Time Does the Super Bowl Start?

The Seattle Seahawks will face off against the Denver Broncos this Sunday for Super Bowl XLVIII. The…

John F. Kennedy
JFK Assassination 50th Anniversary TV Roundup: A Complete Guide to Coverage

Friday marks the 50th anniversary of President John F. Kennedy's assassination in Dallas, Texas, and…

Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe Gets Presidential in Killing Kennedy

Half a century after the slaying of President John F. Kennedy, it's still hard to believe that the e…

E. L. James
Fifty Shades Writer E.L. James Is No. 1 on Forbes' Top-Earning Authors

Fan-fiction writer-turned-global sensation E.L. James has toppedForbes Magazine's list of top-earnin…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 26 8:00pm
The O'Reilly FactorNew FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.

Thu Mar 26 11:00pm
The O'Reilly Factor FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.

Fri Mar 27 8:00pm
The O'Reilly FactorNew FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.