Bill Nye Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Sanford Nye

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: November 27, 1955, Sagittarius

Profession: Host, Scientist, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop