Bill Murray Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William James Murray

Birth Place: Wilmette, IL

Birthday: September 21, 1950, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ellen DeGeneres
What Time Do the Oscars Start?

Feb 28, 2014 1:41 PM EST

Short Cuts: SNL, Letterman and More!

Jan 31, 2007 4:25 PM EST

Show More