Bill Macy Celebrity Watchlist

Bill Macy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Wolf Marvin Garber

Birth Place: Revere, MA

Birthday: May 18, 1922, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: