Bill Irwin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Mills Irwin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: April 11, 1950, Aries

Profession: Actor, Clown

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bill Irwin Photos

  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 15 - "Downloaded Child" - Mariska Hargitay, Meghann Fahy and Bill Irwin
    Photo By: Michael Parmelee/NBC
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 15 - "Psycho Therapist" - Bill Irwin, Mariska Hargitay and Pablo Schreiber
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • CSI - Season 11 - "In a Dark, Dark House" - Bill Irwin
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "In a Dark, Dark House" - Bill Irwin, Laurence Fishburne, and Tracee Ellis Ross
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Father of the Bride" - Bill Irwin
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Father of the Bride" - Bill Irwin as serial killer Nate Haskell
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Lights Out - Season 1 - Holt McCallany and Bill Irwin
    Photo By: FX
  • CSI: Crime Scene Investaigation - Season 10 - "Meat Jekyll" - Laurence Fishburne and guest star Bill Irwin
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Dermot Mulroney and Bill Irwin - Book Release Party For "Philadelphia Chickens" - 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop