Bill Irwin Celebrity

Bill Irwin Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Mills Irwin

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: April 11, 1950, Aries

Profession: Actor, Clown

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 12 7:10pm
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas STARZ

The Grinch, a foul-tempered green and hairy creature, who lives on Mount Crumpit, hates Christmas almost as much as the residents of Whoville, the town at the bottom of his mountain. One night he decides to steal Christmas away from the Whos by taking all (more…)

Fri Mar 13 10:45am
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas STARZ

The Grinch, a foul-tempered green and hairy creature, who lives on Mount Crumpit, hates Christmas almost as much as the residents of Whoville, the town at the bottom of his mountain. One night he decides to steal Christmas away from the Whos by taking all (more…)

Tue Mar 17 5:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitAmerican Tragedy(Season 15, Episode 3) USA

A celebrity chef fears she's about to be the next victim in a string of rapes, so she shoots an unarmed teenager that she believes is the assailant. Meanwhile, Benson struggles to move on in the wake of her kidnapping.

Tue Mar 17 6:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitInternal Affairs(Season 15, Episode 4) USA

A cop in a psych ward claims his former squad is corrupt, so Cassidy goes undercover at the squad and winds up in a perilous situation.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop