Bill Hunter Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William John Hunter

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Died: May 21, 2011

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Muriel's Wedding - Trailer
02:32 — Muriel finds life in Porpoise Spit, Australia dull and spends her days alone in her room dreaming of her wedding day. Slight problem, Muriel has never (more…)
The Square - Trailer 1
02:34 — As the Egyptian Revolution unfolds, this acclaimed, eyewitness documentary immerses the viewer in the intense emotional drama of young people on the s (more…)
Blue Murder: Hit And Run Trailer
01:52 — While dropping off her son Tom at school, Janine takes a call about a body fished from the river, strangled and mutilated. Seconds later, she witnesse (more…)
The Square
01:13 — A stylish, twist-filled film noir, THE SQUARE centers on an adulterous couple whose scheming leads to arson, blackmail and murder. Escaping the monot (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 25 9:00pm
Finding Nemo DISNEY

An overprotective clown fish named Marlin is desperate to find his missing son, Nemo. During his search, Marlin enlists the help of a forgetful blue tang, and they head for Sydney. It's rumored that a fishnapped Nemo is living there in a dentist's aquarium (more…)

I’ll Watch1214 Watching
Sun Mar 26 12:00pm
Finding Nemo DISNEY

An overprotective clown fish named Marlin is desperate to find his missing son, Nemo. During his search, Marlin enlists the help of a forgetful blue tang, and they head for Sydney. It's rumored that a fishnapped Nemo is living there in a dentist's aquarium (more…)

I’ll Watch1214 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: William John Hunter
  • Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  • Died: May 21, 2011
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Ryan Eggold, Terry O'Quinn, <em>The Blacklist: Redemption</em>
5 Things to Watch Today – March 23, 2017

March Madness, The Blacklist: Redemption and more