Bill Goldberg Celebrity Watchlist

Bill Goldberg

Birth Name: William Scott Goldberg

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: December 27, 1966, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Pro wrestler

TV Guide Rating:(159 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

WWE 2K17 - Goldberg Pre-order Trailer
01:14 — Bill Goldberg has been announced as a pre-order bonus for WWE 2K17. Subscribe to us on YouTube Gaming! http://gaming.youtube.com/gamespot Visit all (more…)
CT Fletcher: My Magnificent Obsession - Official Trailer
02:41 — The creators of GENERATION IRON bring you the untold story of six-time world champion power lifter, and ‘baddest muthaf#*ka’ of all time, CT Fletcher. (more…)
Malcolm X
01:53 — Outstanding chronicle of one of America's most controversial black leaders, assassinated in 1965. Washington's portrayal is incredible!

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 3 4:50am
Ready to Rumble MOMAX

Two sewer workers hatch a plan to get their banished pro-wrestling hero back into the ring by hiring an old trainer to get him back in shape for a re-match.

I’ll Watch19 Watching
Sat Sep 3 7:30pm
The Longest Yard COMEDY

A warden/football fan tags a new convict, an ex-pro QB, to choose a team from among his inmates to play against the well-trained prison guards.

I’ll Watch619 Watching
Sun Sep 4 12:05am
The Longest Yard COMEDY

A warden/football fan tags a new convict, an ex-pro QB, to choose a team from among his inmates to play against the well-trained prison guards.

I’ll Watch619 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: William Scott Goldberg
  • Birth Place: Tulsa, OK
  • Birthday: December 27, 1966, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Pro wrestler

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend