Bill Goldberg Celebrity Watchlist

Bill Goldberg

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Scott Goldberg

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: December 27, 1966, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Pro wrestler

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (157 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 9 1:20am
Universal Soldier: The Return ENC

A cyber warrior leaves the front lines to concentrate on perfecting the Unisol system. But when the government decides to shut it down; a supercomputer commands a new version of robot army to take over the military base.

Thu Apr 9 8:00pm
Family GuyFamily Guy Viewer Mail #1(Season 3, Episode 21) TBS

Three mini-episodes. In the first, a genie grants Peter three wishes and he ends up being propositioned by Catherine Zeta-Jones (voice of Alex Borstein). Then, exposure to toxic waste gives the Griffins super powers (one per Griffin). Finally, in flashback (more…)