Bill Fagerbakke Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Mark Fagerbakke

Birth Place: Fontana, California, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1957, Libra

Profession: Voice-overs, Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bill Fagerbakke Photos

  • How I Met Your Mother - Season 7 - "Noretta" - Behind the scenes with Chris Elliot, Jason Segel, Alyson Hannigan and Bill Fagerbakke
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/CBS
  • How I Met Your Mother - Season 7 -"Noretta" - Jason Segel, Bill Fagerbakke
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/CBS
  • According to Jim - "All the Rage" - David Atkinson, Larry Joe Campbell, Kevin McDonald, Bill Fagerbakke, Jim Belushi
    Photo By: ABC

Related Galleries

TV's Most Heartbreaking Deaths

23 Photos | Sep 24, 2014