Bill Fagerbakke Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Mark Fagerbakke

Birth Place: Fontana, California, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1957, Libra

Profession: Voice-overs, Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Voice
2005
Actor
2001
Voice
1996
Voice
1996
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988