Bill Fagerbakke Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Mark Fagerbakke

Birth Place: Fontana, California, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1957, Libra

Profession: Voice-overs, Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Radnor, Neil Patrick Harris and Cobie Smulders
Keck's Exclusives: How I Met Your Mother's Burning Questions

On Jan. 27, CBS's How I Met Your Mother airs its 200th episode, titled "How Your Mother Met Me," whi…

Cobie Smulders
How I Met Your Mother Boss: There Are More Twists and Turns for Robin

Be warned, How I Met Your Mother fans: You may want to have some Kleenex nearby for Monday's episode…

Nazanin Boniadi, Neil Patrick Harris
How I Met Your Mother's Nazanin Boniadi: I'm Torn Over Who Barney Should End Up With

Who was Nazanin Boniadi's childhood crush? None other than Neil Patrick Harris."I've loved him since…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

TV's Most Heartbreaking Deaths

A spoilery list of the most heartbreaking character deaths on TV

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 8:30am
SpongeBob SquarePantsThe Great Patty Caper(Season 7, Episode 32) NIK

Mr. Krabs forgets his Krabby Patty recipe after he locks it in a faraway vault, so he sends SpongeBob to get it back. However, SpongeBob loses the vault key on a train and must track down who took it.

Sat Mar 28 9:00am
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie NIK

The first big-screen adventure of the popular children's (and adults') cartoon series goes swimmingly as SpongeBob sets out to retrieve King Neptune's stolen crown, save Mr. Krabs, who has been accused of the theft, and stymie Plankton and his plot for wor (more…)

Sat Mar 28 10:45am
SpongeBob SquarePantsSéance Schméance(Season 9, Episode 17) NIK

SpongeBob conducts a séance in order to obtain an old recipe.