Bill Engvall Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Ray Engvall Jr.

Birth Place: Galveston, TX

Birthday: July 27, 1957, Leo

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Ann Inaba
Carrie Ann Inaba on the DWTS Finale: "It's Almost Like There Are Two Competitions Going On"

Who will win Season 17 of Dancing with the Stars? That's the big question heading in to th…

Corbin Bleu and Karina Smirnoff
Dancing's Karina Smirnoff: The Judges Hold Corbin to a Higher Standard

Only five contestants remain on Season 17 of Dancing with the Stars, and it's anybody's gu…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 16 12:30pm
Lingo GSN

Teams try to identify five-letter words and score five numbers in a row in a game similar to bingo.

Tue Mar 17 12:30pm
Lingo GSN

Teams try to identify five-letter words and score five numbers in a row in a game similar to bingo.

Wed Mar 18 12:30pm
Lingo GSN

Teams try to identify five-letter words and score five numbers in a row in a game similar to bingo.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop