Bill Cosby Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Henry Cosby Jr.

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: July 12, 1937, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Philanthropist, Author

User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (264 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zoe Kravitz and Lisa Bonet

Zoe Kravitz Says Lisa Bonet Is "Disgusted and Concerned" Over Bill Cosby Accusations

Lisa Bonet has not spoken out about the more than 40 women who have come forward to accuse Bill Cosby of sexual assault, but her daughter Zoe Kravitz has shed some light on The Cosby Show star's state of mind regarding the allegations. In an intervie… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: William Henry Cosby Jr.
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA
  • Birthday: July 12, 1937, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian, Philanthropist, Author
  • User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (264 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »