Bill Cosby Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Henry Cosby Jr.

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: July 12, 1937, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Philanthropist, Author

User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (264 ratings)

Your Rating: