Bill Burr Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Burr

Birth Place: Canton, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: June 10, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bill Cosby, Chelsea Peretti
Netflix Announces Stand-Up Specials with Bill Cosby, Chelsea Peretti and More

Netflix announced a slew of exciting stand-up specials debuting this fall, including¬†Bill…

Zooey Deschanel
Elvis at a Funeral and More New Girl Scoop From PaleyFest

The King is alive‚Ķ at least when a Miller family funeral is concerned.At the Paley Festiva…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 4:25am
The Heat HBO

A by-the-book FBI agent partners with an abrasive Boston cop to take down a powerful drug lord.

Tue Mar 10 11:00pm
Conan(Season 4, Episode 173) TBS

Jennifer Aniston; Bill Burr.

Wed Mar 11 12:30am
Conan(Season 4, Episode 173) TBS

Jennifer Aniston; Bill Burr.

Shop