Bill Bixby Celebrity Watchlist

Bill Bixby

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Wilfred Bailey Bixby

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: January 22, 1934, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:2.94 out of 5 (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1977
Director
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor