Bill Bellamy Celebrity Watchlist

Bill Bellamy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Bellamy

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: April 7, 1965, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:3.48 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bill Bellamy Photos

  • Bill Bellamy, Kennedy, and Jenny McCarthy - MTV "Live and Almost Legal," August 1, 2001
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Larenz Tate & Bill Bellamy - Oscar De La Hoya Fight the World Welterweight Championship
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Empire City" - Bill Bellamy and Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Empire City" - Bill Bellamy and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Royal Pains - Season 2 - "The Hankover" - Bill Bellamy as Aristotle
    Photo By: Daivd Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Castle - Season 2 - "The Late Shaft" - Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 4 - "Los Angeles Regional Talent Search" - Hollywood Improv - Host Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 4 - Los Angeles Regional Talent Search, Hollywood Improv - Correspondent Fearne Cotton, Host Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 4 - "Los Angeles Regional Talent Search" - Hollywood Improv - Host Bill Bellamy, Auditioner, Correspondent Fearne Cotton
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 4 - "New York Regional Talent Search" - Gotham Comedy Club - Host Bill Bellamy and contestant Dan Curry
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 3 - New York City Regional Talent Search - Host Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 3 - New York City Regional Talent Search - Host Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 3 - Host Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 3 - Host Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 3 - Host Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Simon Mein/NBC
  • Last Comic Standing - Season 3 - (l-r) Alonzo Bodden, Kathleen Madigan, Ant, Host Bill Bellamy
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC