Bill Bellamy Celebrity Watchlist

Bill Bellamy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Bellamy

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: April 7, 1965, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:3.48 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 28 3:00am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Sat Mar 28 3:30am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Sat Mar 28 5:00pm
Any Given Sunday CMT

After the aging starter gets hurt, an old-school, head football coach clashes with the team's new, younger owner and backup quarterback.

Sun Mar 29 12:00pm
Any Given Sunday CMT

After the aging starter gets hurt, an old-school, head football coach clashes with the team's new, younger owner and backup quarterback.

Tue Apr 7 3:00am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Tue Apr 7 3:30am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Wed Apr 8 3:00am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Wed Apr 8 3:30am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Wed Apr 8 12:00pm
Lottery Ticket BET

A young man (Bow Wow) in the projects has a lottery ticket worth $370 million, but he must stay hidden from moochers and local thugs for a few days until he can get to the lottery office and collect his winnings. While lying low, he relies on help from his (more…)

Wed Apr 8 8:00pm
Lottery Ticket BET

A young man (Bow Wow) in the projects has a lottery ticket worth $370 million, but he must stay hidden from moochers and local thugs for a few days until he can get to the lottery office and collect his winnings. While lying low, he relies on help from his (more…)

Thu Apr 9 3:00am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Thu Apr 9 3:30am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Thu Apr 9 5:30pm
The Brothers BET

Comedy-drama about four friends who ponder love, marriage and interracial dating.

Fri Apr 10 3:00am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Fri Apr 10 3:30am
Let's Ask America GSN

An interactive game show in which contestants field questions about pop culture and current events from their homes via the Internet.

Fri Apr 10 10:30am
The Brothers BET

Comedy-drama about four friends who ponder love, marriage and interracial dating.